May 19, 2009

Ben Joshua, Leisure in Bali Villas



Profil Biodata Ben Joshua :

Full Name : Benjamin Joshua
Alternative Name : Ben Joshua, Ben Josua, Benyamin Joshua
Nickname : Benjos, Ben Josh
Place / Date of birth : Menado Sulawesi, 13 Agustus 1980
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Zodiak : Cancer
Relationship : unknown
Occupation : Actor, Model, Worker
Education : SMA Don Bosco, STIE Indonesia
Hobby : Watching Horror Movies
Favorite Books : FHM, Donald Bebek
Favorite Movies : Die Hard 1-2-3, Doraemon, Warkop DKI, Saving Private Ryan, Lord of The Ring 1-2-3, Closer, Dealova
Favorite Music : Matchbox 20, Green Day, Sugar Ray, No Doubt, Linkin Park, Prodigy

Commercial Ads for : A Mild Versi lampu (2005), Sandal Carvil (2007), Decolgen (2008)
Benjamin JoshuaBen Joshua
koleksi foto Ben Joshua wallpaper pictures

Judul Film Ben Joshua :

- DeaLove (Flix Production, 2005) as Dira, with Evan Sanders, Jessica Iskandar, Rizky Hanggono, Nagita Slavina
- Cinta Pertama (Maxima Production, 2006) as Sani, with Bunga Citra Lestari, Richard Kevin
- Malam Jumat Kliwon (Indika Production, 2007) as Dhika, with Robertino, Gracia Indri, Debby Kristy
- Hantu Jembatan Ancol (MD Entertainment, 2008) as Nikko, with Nia Ramadhani, Nadila Ernesta, Dennis Adhiswara
- D.O - Drop Out (MVP Pictures, 2008) as Jemi, with Titi Kamal, Sarah Sechan, Dimas Aditya, Dwi Sasono
- Hantu Rumah Ampera (Rapi Films, 2009), with Nadila Ernesta, Rahma Landy

Sinetron Ben Joshua :
- Sepatu kaca (Soraya Films, 2006), with Shandy Aulia, Andy Soraya, Yogi Finanda and Mirasih Tyas Endah
- Anggun (MD Entertainment, 2007), with Luna Maya, Carissa Putri
- Pacar Pilihan (Multivisonplus, 2007), with Nikita Willy, Samuel Zylgwyn Heckenb├╝cker, Nimaz Dewantary, Bunga Zainal
- Cinta Maia ( MD Entertainment, 2008), with Nadila Ernesta, Revand Narya, Indah Ayu Putri, Gracia Indri, Sheny Andrea, Marsha Aruan
- Koq Gitu Sich (Studio DSX ,2008), with Bunga Zaenal, Dimas Aditya

Benjamin Joshua wearing senior high school uniform

Biografi Ben Joshua :


Benjamin Joshua, more popular known as Ben Joshua, Benyamin Joshua, Ben Josua or Benjosh is a young celebrity boy in Indonesia. First career, Ben worked as media relation executive at magazine office. After tired work there, finally he try to follow casting the Dealova movie and received portray as young leader named Dira. Then he stopped working in the office and try to work in entertainment world. Then with Unge Bunga Citra Lestari, artis Ben Joshua play at Cinta Pertama as Sunny who loves Alya.

When asked where the most preferred holiday, Ben Josua immediately said Bali Island. Bali Island is famous with natural beauty and exotic cultural like as Carribean. Stay in luxury hotels and villas, all people will be vacationing there. He like stay at a luxury villa and beautiful five stars hotels at Bali Island that scattered from Sanur, Kuta, Jimbaran, Ubud. Price villas and five star hotels there are very affordable, so Ben Joshua enjoys in beautiful villas and luxurious hotels that place for work or holiday in Bali Island.

photo Ben Joshua with friends, Jessica Iskandar cantik and Evan Sanders

One thing also not be overlooked Benjamin Joshua is, he also set aside part of the salary for money saving. Because between money and vacation to be very important, some money must be saved in the bank, stocks or deposit and the other part is used for fun or a holiday to Bali and enjoy the beautiful villas and hotels as well as natural scenery and culture there. For you who loves Ben Joshua, you can enjoy the handsomeness Ben Joshua, but you can not see foto Ben Joshua telanjang or photo Ben Joshua bugil here. Because Ben Joshua is a celebrity that always polite and never involved in the adegan porno.

1 comment:

Bali Hotel said...

Find the best available Bali hotels deal with huge discount from online travel booking. If you are planning for a holiday to Bali, make it simple and easy. Just search the discount hotels in Bali either for cheap Bali accommodation up to luxury Bali Villas.